25I-NBOMe

$375.00$3,200.00

Formula:C18H22INO3
CAS number of substance:919797-19-6
Molar mass of the substance:427.28 g/mol
Purity of the preparation:More 99%
Full chemical name:2-(4-iodo-2,5-dimethoxyphenyl)-N-[(2-methoxyphenyl)methyl]ethanamine
Other names:2C-I-NBOMe, Cimbi-5

Clear
  • Description
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)

Description

Buy 25I-NBOMe Online Cheap!

Buy 25I-NBOMe Online cheap. You have most likely gone over a few different names of 25I-NBOMe available to be purchased. Generally spread ones are Cimbi-5, 2C-I-NBOMe. The handle short form is 25I or N-bomb. Whatever name is called, the operator’s pith continues as before. Discussing its inclination, this is a psychedelic specialist that is seen as a quality 2C-I optional (the substituent phenethylamine stimulant). The substance was initially orchestrated in 2003. Its creator (Ralf Heim) clarified crafted by the hallucinogenic in his exposition.

25I-NBOMe online can be incorporated from 2-methoxybenzadehyde and 2C-I. It fills in as an incredible operator for the HT2A receptor or human receptor. Furthermore, its changed shape is utilized for the spreading mapping of 5 HT2A human receptor. The substance was found as a recreational synthetic just 7 years after the fact. In 2010 it was right off the bat offered and sold as an examination concoction. Today there have seemed numerous reports of 25I-NBOMe inebriation.

There is gossip that the substance is orally latent, yet the oral adequacy wasn’t disproven by those, who buy 25I-NBOMe online and take it routinely. Recently there have seemed a few instances of intravenous infusions of the readied fluid and well as smoking. The measurement of the compound ranges somewhere in the range of 600 and 1.200 µg. A light portion is somewhere in the range of 200 and 600 µg, a customary one is equivalent to 500-800 µg and a solid one is as high as 700-1.500 µg.

The impacts detailed by the individuals who purchase 25I-NBOMe Online, are like the outcomes ensured by LSD. Nonetheless, they will in general be more negative than positive ones and bring dangers for wellbeing hurt. Clients can involvement:

hypertension;

  • aggression;
  • tachycardia;
  • increased white cell count;
  • hyperpyrexia;
  • agitation;
  • auditory as well as visual hallucinations;
  • metabolic acidosis;
  • kidney problems;
  • seizures;
  • high creatine kinase.

Whenever insufflated, the specialist guarantees results that keep going for 6 hour greatest. Contingent upon the dose, activity length differs. There are situations when the impacts keep going for 12 hours.

Prototype Chemicals makes it possible for you to access the best quality of Research chemicals and pain relief medication online.  Psychedelics for sale  onlineOrder research chemicals onlinecannabinoids  for sale Online

Additional information

Quantity

25 Grams, 50 Grams, 100 Grams, 200 Grams, 500 Grams, 1 Kilo Gram

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

error: